# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 PPK-Black Team 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 6
2 Free Style Team 3 2 0 1 13 15 -2 6
3 Chil 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 3
4 FT-UH Team 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 PPK-White Team 2 2 0 0 15 6 9 6
2 CSM Bekescaba Team 2 1 0 1 12 16 -4 3
3 PPIH Team 2 0 0 2 10 15 -5 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Agung Wahyu Ramadhan/Alfiqri Mulya Rizaldi 3 3 0 0 9
2 Ifan Mahdiyat/Neneng Marlina 3 2 0 1 6
3 Hisyam Muhamad Nur/Adrian Hoer 3 1 0 2 3
4 Sidiq/Pria Pradana 3 0 0 3 0
 Semi Final (1)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Ferry Juanda/Nabil Khalik 3 3 0 0 9
2 Aji Syahrul/Andi Christian Hardynata 3 2 0 1 6
3 Suratno/Aris Eko Cahyo 3 1 0 2 3
4 Haekal Al Asyari/Alda 3 0 0 3 0
 Quarter Final (2)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Muslim Syaifullah Rifai/Rokky Sitinjak 3 3 0 0 9
2 Farhan Ade Saputra/Bayu 3 2 0 1 6
3 Helmi Ariqi/M Elang Fadjar Kurniawan 3 1 0 2 3
4 Fahmi Lathif/Muhammad Rezqy Ramdhani Idris 3 0 0 3 0
 Quarter Final (2)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Muhammad Imran/Agung Wicaksono 3 3 0 0 9
2 Naufal Fathurrahman Sanjaya/Andik Sukrisno 3 2 0 1 6
3 Arifuddin/Anza Prasetya 3 1 0 2 3
4 Rio Kennedi Sihombing/Safuan Hadi 3 0 0 3 0
 Quarter Final (3)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Beltsazar/Fadhil Rahman Muchti 3 2 1 0 7
2 Rivol Nofri Hidayat/Wanto Suseno 3 2 1 0 7
3 Deni Pandu Nugraha/Erika Permana Sari 3 1 0 2 3
4 Pascall Amaran/A Wahid Comara Tungga 3 0 0 3 0
 Quarter Final (3)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Arifin/Richo Zulfambudy 2 1 0 1 3
2 Brian Purnama/Yogy Ramadhoni 2 1 0 1 3
3 Muhammad Maulidin Aldiansyah/Rahmad Khamari 2 1 0 1 3
 Quarter Final (4)
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Harry Sandyko/Fadhil Mufadhol 2 2 0 0 6
2 Deky/Rinto 2 1 0 1 3
3 Faizuddin Ardli Nugroho/Wildan Fathurrohman Nugroho 2 0 0 2 0
 Quarter Final (4)
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mahle-Panamuah Team 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
2 Tata-Esterela FC Team 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
3 Nice Try FC Team 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4 Tata-Kuda Hitam FC Team 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tata-Bonge FC Team 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2 CSM Bekescaba Team 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
3 Contitech Indonesia Team 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
4 PPK-Black Team 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 PPK-White Team 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 Filtrona Team 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
3 Continental Team 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4 PPIH Team 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Veri Himawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 deky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lucas Ramli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PPIH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rivaldi Ardian Hutabarat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ROKKY SITINJAK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marvelous bayu irawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Andy Latif Safrudin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andi fikrianto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 rinto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arif R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PPIH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 MUHAMMAD FIKRY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rio Kennedi Sihombing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Safuan Hadi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jaya Prasetiawan Sipayung 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FAIZUDDIN ARDLI NUGROHO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deni Pandu Nugraha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Achmad Rijal Ma'sum sholichuddin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 bayu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Adi Purnomo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fernando Jhoni Harfandi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Muhammad Daffa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Veri Himawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rivaldi Ardian Hutabarat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jaya Prasetiawan Sipayung 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Achmad Rijal Ma'sum sholichuddin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Safuan Hadi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Andi fikrianto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Andy Latif Safrudin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ROKKY SITINJAK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Veri Himawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rivaldi Ardian Hutabarat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jaya Prasetiawan Sipayung 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MUHAMMAD FIKRY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marvelous bayu irawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arifin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rio Kennedi Sihombing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FAIZUDDIN ARDLI NUGROHO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 deky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 rinto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 bayu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deni Pandu Nugraha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lucas Ramli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rivaldi Ardian Hutabarat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Arif R. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Adi Purnomo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 PH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Salome Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Okszi Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Team PPK 1 1 0 0 25 6 19 3
2 Nobody 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Free Style Team 1 0 0 1 6 25 -19 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 TTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Indomie Army 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kiss Pako Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Elvys Salurapa 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 Tutur Wicaksono 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
3 ARIFUDDIN 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4 bayu 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Koko revaldo 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
2 Deni Pandu Nugraha 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3 rinto 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
4 Aziz csb 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Indra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Wahyu Pinarak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pria Pradana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Yogy Ramadhoni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FADHIL MOHAMMAD 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Selma Agatha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Muhammad Fikry Firdaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Andy Latif Safrudin 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 deky 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Brian Purnama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Miftakhul falah 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4 Jhon Steven 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Muhammad Imran 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 m.kurniawan ramadhani 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Haekal Al Asyari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fahmi lathiif 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

4

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

5

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 

6

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

7

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

4

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

5

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 

6

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

7

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

4

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

5

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 

6

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

7

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
 
 

1

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

2

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

3

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 

4

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

5

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 

6

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

7

TBD
TBD
 
 
 
 
 

Official Sponsor