# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 PPI Tainan 1 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9
2 Naniat Football Team 3 2 0 1 18 6 12 6
3 PPI Tainan 2 3 1 0 2 7 15 -8 3
4 RIL MADRID 3 0 0 3 1 21 -20 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kaoyuan(KYU) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
2 NSYSU 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
3 NCUT 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Muslim Student Association (MSA) 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2 Infinity 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3 PPI Tainan 3 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 KSI 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Garuda Medica 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
3 SOSOR FC 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Miracle King David Mewo 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2 Tatas Tatas 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
3 Rixa Rixa 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Afida Aditamama 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Afif Kamal 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
3 Aji Aji 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Afida Aditamama/Miracle King David Mewo 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 12
2 Tatas/Mohamad Bagas S. 4 3 0 1 3 1 2 9
3 Rusdan Aji/Reza Aziz Prasetya 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 3
4 Damar/Riksa Wibawa 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 3
5 Faaris Mujahid/Muhammad Afif Kamil 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 3
# Team Match Sets Points
MP W L W L R W L R
1 IMIT KYU 3 3 0 3 0 Max 61 36 1.6944
2 VSA_NCKU 3 2 1 2 1 2.0000 82 62 1.3226
3 NCKU Volleys 3 1 2 1 2 0.5000 48 51 0.9412
4 Muslim Student Association (MSA) 3 0 3 0 3 0 48 90 0.5333
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FUNKUY 3 3 0 0 90 25 65 9
2 NTUST Team 2 (Anak Pungut Slamet) 3 2 0 1 45 24 21 6
3 NTUST Team 4 (Ricky Alexander) 3 1 0 2 33 46 -13 3
4 Tainan2 3 0 0 3 22 95 -73 0
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 NTUST Team 3 (GG GA SI) 3 3 0 0 89 45 44 9
2 Indosuara 3 2 0 1 76 47 29 6
3 NTUST Team 1 (Anak Pak Slamet) 3 1 0 2 52 64 -12 3
4 Tainan1 3 0 0 3 25 86 -61 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Aditya Gautama 3 3 0 0 9
2 Dustin Tananda 3 2 0 1 6
3 Taza Taza 3 1 0 2 3
4 Ikhsan Ikhsan 3 0 0 3 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Piter鄭靈寶 4 4 0 0 12
2 Adrian Adrian 4 3 0 1 9
3 Heri Heri 4 2 0 2 6
4 Peter Peter 4 1 0 3 3
5 :黃浩宇MaxHuang 4 0 0 4 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Piter鄭靈寶/Timoti 鄭天宏 2 2 0 0 6
2 Thoriq Kalis Rubedo/Ahmad Sirojuddin 2 1 0 1 3
3 LeTinh Khang/Vo Vi Long 2 0 0 2 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Rendy/Friend 2 2 0 0 6
2 Damar/Person 2 1 0 1 3
3 Taza/Heri 2 0 0 2 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Christian Deantana/Felix Jayadi Utama 2 2 0 0 6
2 Rixa/Tri 2 1 0 1 3
3 Welly Herumurti/Mohamad Bagas S. 2 0 0 2 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 Stan/Nick 2 2 0 0 6
2 Faris Maheza/Aditya Gautama 2 1 0 1 3
3 Adrian Rivaldi Kanggara/Peter Andreas Timotius 2 0 0 2 0
# Team MP W D L Pts
1 felix jayadi utama/janita 4 4 0 0 12
2 Christian Deantana/Marcella Veronica 4 2 0 2 6
3 Febyola Valentina/The Timothy 4 2 0 2 6
4 Ya/Pei 4 2 0 2 6
5 Diana/Ajat 4 0 0 4 0
Top-16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 3
 
 
 

8

  NTUST Team 2 (Anak Pungut Slamet)
  Indosuara
 
 
 

Official Sponsor